Birkinshaw, Tory
A - E
  Biggs, Beverly
F - M
  Hunt, Scott
N - Z



  Adams, Susan
Dance Company
click for WebSite
  Hyde, Matthew
Fine Arts
  Rhodes, Tyler
CTE Ag

  Anderson, Ricky
Spanish
  Jensen, Heidi
English
  Richards, Dawn
Math

  Asay, Jan
Resource
  Jensen, Michael
Math
  Richey, Preston
Science

  Austin, Sara
Fine Arts
  Littlefield, Steven
Social Studies
 
Robins, Kami CTE Nursing (BATA)

  Beard, Joelle
English
  Lunt, Catherine
CTE Business
  Schenk, Clair
CTE Business

  Brinkerhoff, Braquel
CTE Business
click for WebSite
  MacSparran, Sandy
Science, Chemistry
Website
  Stamps, Eric
U.S. History, World History
click for WebSite
  Burrell, Westley
CTE Ag
  Meyer, Emalee
CTE Family Consumer
  Stapley, Katie
English
  Cox, Steve
Science
  Meyer, Steven
Science
  Tackett, Margo
Librarian- Media Specialist

  Christenson, Jennifer
Swimming
  Mortensen, JoAnn
Resource
  Tomkinson, Janette
Chinese/ IVC Facilitator
Website

Cobabe, Andrew
Math
  Nelson, Shane
Social Studies
  Walton, Wade
Band

  Cutler, Teresa I
Athletic Trainer
  Nichols, Julia
Drama Fine Arts
  Watkins, Peter
CTE Drafting, Photograpy

  Dunn, Jayme
Orchestra
WebSite
  Palza, Dana
Resource
  Wilcox, Eugene
PE, Health, Drivers Ed.

  de Haan, Brenda
Resource
  Park, Lisa
French
  Wise, Chris
PE, Football Coach, History

  Esplin, Danny
Resource
  Park, Van
Athletic Director, Health, PE
   

  Gonzales, Rosa
ESL
  Petersen, Brian
Choir Director
   

  Hawkes, Pamela
Math
Website
  Rasmussen, Trent
Social Studies
   
  Hewlett, Kristen
English
  Reeder, Ashlee
English, Student Gov
click for WebSite
   

  Christensen, Jill
Attendance Secretary
  Hodge, Becky
Financial Secretary
  Richards, Calli
Registrar

  Christensen, Kim
Counseling Secretary
  Wood, Jenny
Receptionist
  Madsen, Sandy
Principal's Secretary

  Abbott, Mark
Special Ed-Para
Griffiths, Brian
Special Ed-Para
Richardson, Jennifer
Special Ed-Para
 
 

Andersen, Loralee
Special Ed-Para

Gonzales, Tifani
Special Ed-Para

Shaw, Ann
Special Ed-Para

 
  Arias, Lene
Special Ed-Para
Lopez, Camille
Special Ed-Para
Tracy, DeeAnna
Para-Spec. Ed.
 
 

Christensen, Sara
Special Ed-Parah

McBride, Suzanne
Special Ed-Para
Welling, Allyson
Para Educator, Resource

  Coulson, Heidi
AP Coordinator and Computer Writing Labs-LA
Pace, Ronda
Para-IVC
   
  Esquivel, Jesse
Special Ed-Para
Richards, Robyn
Accompanist

 

 

  Madsen, Karen
Unit Manager
  Griffith, Tammy   Johnson, Garrett
  Jeppersen, Melinda   Johnson, Jamie   Marshall, Stephanie
 

Thompson, Lori

  Yeates, Keri    

  Anderson, Tate
Head Custodian
  Bennington, Bart   Larsen, Carla
  Meunier, Erik
  Harper, Joe   Meyers, Heather
  Christensen, Darrell   Krey, John   Petersen, Lane
 
  Liechty, Stacey